EGZAMINY Z KWALIFIKACJI – CZERWIEC/LIPIEC 2018

Aktualizacja – 2018-04-05

ETAP PISEMNY

 

19.06.2018 (wtorek)

godz. 10:00 – 60 min.

Kwalifikacja

Liczba zdających/klasa

Nr sali
 

A.18 – 16/ 3ZB

M.18 – 1/ 1-abs.

T.06 – 20/ 3ZA

 

 

Aula

 

A.35 – 16/ 2EI

T.06 – 19/ 3G1

T.11 – 26/ 2B

T.13 – 22/ 3T

SS

 

 

E.12 – 7/ 5-3I, 2-4I

T.06 – 22/ 3G

T.11 – 19/ 2A

T.13 – 7/ 3TF

 

SN

 

 

 

 

 

godz. 12:00 – 60 min.

Kwalifikacja

Liczba zdających/klasa

Nr sali
 

A.36 – 2/ 4E

E.13 – 26/ 3I

T.15 – 1/ 4G1

A.19 – 13/ 3TF-12, 3ZC-1

 

Aula

 

 

 

 

godz. 14:00 – 60 min.

Kwalifikacja

Liczba zdających/klasa

Nr sali
E.14 – 1/ 4I Aula

 

 

 

 

ETAP PRAKTYCZNY

 

Data Godzina Kwalifikacja

Liczba zdających/

klasa

Nr sali Model,

czas trwania

 

25.06.2018 r. (poniedziałek)

 

godz.12:00  

T.06 – 3/ CECH

 

203 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ CECH 204 W, 120 min.
 

T.06 – 3/ CECH

 

 

13

 

W, 120 min.
godz.15:00  

A.19 – 4/ 3TF

 

14  

W, 180 min.

godz. 16:00 T.06 – 3/ 3G 203 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G 204 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 4/ CECH 13 W, 120 min.
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.06.2018 r.

 (wtorek)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.06.2018 r.

 (wtorek)

godz.8:00 T.06 – 3/ 3G  

203

 

W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G  

204

 

W, 120 min.

 

T.06 – 4/ 3ZA

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

W, 120 min.

 

 

godz. 9:00  

A.19 – 5/ 4-3TF,  1-3ZC

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

W, 180 min.

 

T.11 – 15/ 2B 26  

D, 150 min.

 

T.11 – 33/ 19-2A, 11-2B, 1-3A, 1‑4A,1-4B

T.13 – 29/ 22-3T, 7-3TF

 

A D, 150 min.

 

godz.12:00 T.06 -3/ 3G1 203 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G1 204 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 4/ 3ZA 13 W, 120 min
 

 

godz.13:00

 

 

T.15 – 22/ 11-4G, 10-4G1, 1-abs.

T.12 – 3/ 2-4B, 1‑4A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

D, 150 min.

 

 

 

godz. 15:00

 

 

 

 

A.19 – 4/ 3TF

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

W, 180 min.

 

 

godz.16:00 T.06 – 3/ 3G 203 W,120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G1 204 W,120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3ZA 13 W,120 min.
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.06.2018 r.

(środa)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

godz. 8:00 A.18 – 3/ CECH 22 W,120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G1 203 W,120 min.

 

T.06 – 3/ 3G1 204 W,120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3ZA 13 W,120 min.
godz. 9:00  

A.35 – 16/ 2EI (ekonomiści)

 

 

104

 

DK, 180 min.

 

godz. 12:00 A.18 – 4/ CECH 22 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G 203 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 3G1 204 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 3/ 2-3ZA, 1-Czerwienne 13 W,120 min.

 

 

 

 

godz. 16:00

 

 

 

 

A.18 – 4/ 3ZB

 

22 W, 120 min.
T.06 – 2/ 3G 203 W, 120  min.
T.06 – 3/ 2-3G, 1-3G1 204 W, 120  min.
T.06 – 4/ 3ZA 13 W, 120  min.
28.06.2018 r. (czwartek)

 

godz.8:00 A.18 – 4/ 3ZB 22 W, 120 min.
E.14 – 9/ 4I 105 DK, 150 min.
godz.12:00 A.18 – 4/ 3ZB 22 W, 120 min.
godz.16:00 A.18 – 4/ 3ZB 22 W, 120 min.
 

 

 

03.07.2018 r.

(wtorek)

 

 

 

godz. 08:00 E.13 – 6/ 3I 106 W, 150 min.
godz. 12:00 E.13 – 5/ 3I 106 W, 150 min.
godz. 16:00 E.13 – 5/ 3I 106 W, 150 min.
 

04.07.2018 r.

(środa)

 

godz. 08:00 E.13 – 5/ 3I 106 W, 150 min.

 

godz. 12:00 E.12 – 4/ 3I 102 W, 150 min.
godz. 16:00 E.13 – 5/ 3I 106 W, 150 min.